Participants

Name How much Title Country
1 Karen Grigoryan 2646 GM ARM
2 Eltaj Safarli 2610 GM COME
3 Carlos Albornoz 2585 GM CUB
4 Diptayan Ghosh 2570 GM IND
5 Vitaliy Bernadskiy 2546 GM UKR
6 Brandon Jacobson 2538 GM USA
7 There is no Lalit 2533 GM IND
8 Vuppala Prraneeth 2512 ME IND
9 Igor Janik 2501 GM POL
10 Sayantan Das 2500 GM IND
11 Yuri Solodovnichenko 2490 GM UKR
12 Kevin Spraggett 2480 GM CAN
13 Arystanbek Urazev 2478 ME KAZ
14 André Sousa 2441 ME BY
15 Radoslaw Barski 2437 ME POL
16 Andrea Stella 2431 GM SO
17 Gabriel Del Rio 2424 GM ESP
18 Mohapatra Sidhant 2418 ME IND
19 Philip Boe Olsen 2416 ME THE
20 Dhulipalla Prasad 2408 ME IND
21 Vladimir Petkov 2408 GM BESIDE
22 Marcin Sieciechowicz 2407 ME POL
23 Arpan Das 2400 IND
24 Oleg Romanishin 2389 GM UKR
25 Audi Ameya 2371 ME IND
26 Chintagunta Reddy 2366 ME IND
27 David Davtyan 2362 FM ARM
28 Damian Lewtak 2356 ME POL
29 Rahul Sharmila 2350 ME IND
30 Pablo Mari 2347 FM ESP
31 Aleksander Kaczmarek 2331 FM POL
32 Nicolai Kristup 2330 FM THE
33 Szymon Walter 2328 FM POL
34 Hector Elissalt Cardenas 2327 ME ESP
35 Velpuri Rajesh 2310 ME IND
36 Julia Antolak 2281 WGM POL
37 Alexandra Lach 2262 WMI POL
38 Mikkel Jacobsen 2261 FM THE
39 Anustoop Biswas 2256 IND
40 Nino Maisuradze 2253 WGM FROM
41 Ivan Povshednyi 2230 UKR
42 Sakshi Chitlange 2224 WMI IND
43 Gustavo Ribeiro 2212 FM BY
44 Pedro Gil da Silva 2203 FM BY
45 António P. Santos 2195 FM BY
46 Armin Namini 2187 SWE
47 Rafael Lopez 2175 ME ESP
48 Koridze Lile 2161 GEO
49 João Murtinho Fernandes 2149 BY
50 Honorata Kucharska 2143 WFM POL
51 Guilherme Deola Borges 2142 GOOD
52 Samuel Gonçalves 2136 BY
53 José Padeiro 2121 BY
54 Edivaldo Gama 2104 ANG
55 Domingos Paulino 2074 FM ANG
56 João Andias 2069 BY
57 Ramadugu Akshay 2051 IND
58 Carlos Lacunza 2047 ESP
59 Nuno Guerreiro 2037 BY
60 Simon Painter 2036 BY
61 Lucas Gonçalves 2018 BY
62 Yash Jyoti Bir 2018 WFM IND
63 Tilsia Madrid 2000 WIM VEN
64 Miguel Morais 1986 BY
65 Niharika Challa 1982 IND
66 John Julio 1973 ANG
67 Meghna House 1972 WFM IND
68 Juergen Roettgen 1964 GER
69 Arthuro Ramon 1963 ESP
70 Rutumbara Bidhar 1952 WFM IND
71 Mariana Silva 1943 BY
72 Laritza Alfonso 1940 WFM CUB
73 Philip Adams 1931 EN
74 Adilson Mata 1927 BY
75 Filipe Roque 1901 BY
76 Shadhurshaan Ramar 1899 IND
77 Jai Subramanian 1890 IND
78 Pedro Almeida 1884 BY
79 Ednasia Junior 1875 WFM ANG
80 Caxita Hope 1855 WIM ANG
81 Francisco Cruz 1849 BY
82 Vitor Carvalho 1836 BY
83 Ana da Silva 1827 WFM BY
84 Firmino Silva 1819 BY
85 Raghav Vijay 1797 IND
86 Victor Morais 1787 BY
87 Daniel Silva 1786 BY
88 João Paulo Marques 1777 BY
89 Lourenço Silva 1770 BY
90 Ishvi Aggarwal 1765 IND
91 Camila Avelino 1763 BY
92 Reinaldo Silva 1755 BY
93 Mario Morais 1744 BY
94 Fernando Pinho 1739 BY
95 Antonio Assis 1726 ANG
96 André Nunes 1718 BY
97 Pedro Godinho 1709 BY
98 Prishita Gupta 1696 IND
99 Paulo Fernandes 1694 BY
100 Luis Barros 1692 CPV
101 Naveen Kumar 1669 IND
102 Ricardo Ermida 1667 BY
103 Edvokia Asvestopoulon 1665 GO
104 Tito Martins 1580 ANG
105 Akhila Charvi 1580 IND
106 Padmini Kumar 1572 IND
107 Pablo Cela 1547 ESP
108 Carlos Mões 1505 CPV
109 Marta Almeida 1471 BY
110 Pedro Correia 1471 BY
111 Aguinaldo Vera-Cruz 1463 CPV
112 José Dias 1404 BY
113 Alain Meuter 1387 BEL
114 Carlos Ribeiro 1287 BY
115 Paulo Kolle 0 GER
116 Oscar Oliveira 0 GER
117 Benedikt Ayrle 0 GER

Official tournament website